Is Love Struck Passion Fruit, Pineapple & Mango Smoothie Mix Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diced Mango (39.3%), Diced Pineapple (39.3%), Pure�ed Passion Fruit (21.4%)

Check Love Struck Passion Fruit, Pineapple & Mango Smoothie Mix against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Love Struck Passion Fruit, Pineapple & Mango Smoothie Mix is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep