Is Lovebird Strawberry Grain Free Cereal, Strawberry Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic cassava flour, organic honey, organic coconut sugar, organic strawberry juice powder, organic coconut oil, sea salt, organic beet juice powder, organic lemon oil.

Check Lovebird Strawberry Grain Free Cereal, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lovebird Strawberry Grain Free Cereal, Strawberry is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cereal · Dried, Flake

Flavor
FruityHoneySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Lovebird Strawberry Grain Free Cereal, Strawberry | Spoonful