Is Lovechilli Sweet Chilli Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar (49%), Pineapple (28%), Red Pepper, Water, Chilli, Garlic, Fenugreek, Carom Seeds, Spices, Acetic Acid, Salt

Check Lovechilli Sweet Chilli against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lovechilli Sweet Chilli is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCooking