Is Lovely Candy Co. Superfruit Chews Soy Free?

Ingredients
Brown Rice Syrup, Dried Cane Syrup, Palm Oil, Freeze-dried Blackberry, Freeze-dried Cherry, Freeze-dried Apple, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor And Sunflower Lecithin
Check Lovely Candy Co. Superfruit Chews against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lovely Candy Co. Superfruit Chews in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Lovely Candy Co. Superfruit Chews is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


