Is Lovely Organic Lollipops Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic cane sugar, organic brown rice syrup, citric acid, color with beet juice color extract, natural flavors, organic strawberry flavor, organic fruit and vegetable juice for color (radish, apple, blackcurrant), grape color extract, organic annatto.

Check Lovely Organic Lollipops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lovely Organic Lollipops is available at 2 retailers

Hy-VeeAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go