Is Lovemore Gingerbread Men Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Sugar, Margarine (Palm Oil, Palm Stearin, Water, Coconut Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Lemon Juice), Golden Syrup, Potato Starch, Rice Starch, Dried Egg, Maize Flour, Ground Ginger, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Raising Agents (Monocalcium Phosphate, Potassium Hydrogen Carbonate.
Check Lovemore Gingerbread Men against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lovemore Gingerbread Men in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


