This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Loven Fresh Keto Friendly Buns Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Modified Wheat Starch, Wheat Protein Isolate, Inulin, Oat Fiber, Yeast, Soybean Oil, Wheat Gluten, Vinegar, Salt, Monoglycerides, Wheat Starch, Calcium Phosphate, Ascorbicacid, Preservatives (sorbic Acid And Calcium Propionate), Sesame. Contains: Wheat And Sesame Ingredients.

Check Loven Fresh Keto Friendly Buns against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking
Pescatarian? Loven Fresh Keto Friendly Buns | Spoonful