Is LoveRaw Butter Cups - Cookie Dough 34g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cashews, Organic Fairtrade Dark Chocolate (Cocoa Mass, Coconut Sugar, Cocoa Butter), Coconut Sugar, Cacao Butter, Organic Agave, Sunflower Oil, Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt

Check LoveRaw Butter Cups - Cookie Dough 34g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LoveRaw Butter Cups - Cookie Dough 34g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyRichSweetBitter
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go