Is Loverboy Half & Half Sparkling Hard Tea Beer Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BREWED TEA (WATER, ORGANIC BLACK TEA), ALCOHOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, MONK FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.

Check Loverboy Half & Half Sparkling Hard Tea Beer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking