Is Loverboy Orange Chai Sparkling Hard Tea, Orange Chai Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BREWED TEA (WATER, ORGANIC BLACK TEA), ALCOHOL, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR, NATURAL CHAI FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, MONK FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID
Check Loverboy Orange Chai Sparkling Hard Tea, Orange Chai against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Loverboy Orange Chai Sparkling Hard Tea, Orange Chai in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


