Is Loverboy Orange Chai Sparkling Hard Tea, Orange Chai Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC BREWED TEA (WATER, ORGANIC BLACK TEA), ALCOHOL, NATURAL ORANGE FLAVOR, NATURAL CHAI FLAVOR WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, MONK FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID

Check Loverboy Orange Chai Sparkling Hard Tea, Orange Chai against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking