Is Loving Earth 72% Dark Chocolate 80g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

72% RAW CACAO BEANS*°, 28% EVAPORATED COCONUT NECTAR*°, CASHEW*, HAZELNUT*, ALMOND*. 72% MIN CACAO.

Check Loving Earth 72% Dark Chocolate 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loving Earth 72% Dark Chocolate 80g is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthWoolworths

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttyRich
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go