Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Loving Earth Chocolate Bar Luvju Mint Dark Chocolate 30g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Cacao Beans, Organic Evaporated Coconut Nectar, Organic Peppermint Essential Oil

Check Loving Earth Chocolate Bar Luvju Mint Dark Chocolate 30g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loving Earth Chocolate Bar Luvju Mint Dark Chocolate 30g is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthCountdown

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyMintyBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Loving Earth Chocolate Bar Luvju Mint Dark Chocolate 30g | Spoonful