This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Loving Earth Chocolate Bar Luvju Mint Dark Chocolate 30g Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Raw Cacao Beans, Organic Evaporated Coconut Nectar, Organic Peppermint Essential Oil

Check Loving Earth Chocolate Bar Luvju Mint Dark Chocolate 30g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loving Earth Chocolate Bar Luvju Mint Dark Chocolate 30g is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthCountdown

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyMintyBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Loving Earth Chocolate Bar Luvju Mint Dark Chocolate 30g | Spoonful