Is Loving Earth Organic Plant-Based White Wholefood Chocolate 80g Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk Powder<sup>*</sup> (Coconut Milk<sup>*</sup>, Tapioca Maltodextrin<sup>*</sup>), Cacao Butter<sup>*</sup>, Evaporated Coconut Nectar<sup>*</sup>, Vanilla Powder (<1%), Cashew<sup>*</sup>, Hazelnut<sup>*</sup>, Almond<sup>*</sup>

Check Loving Earth Organic Plant-Based White Wholefood Chocolate 80g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loving Earth Organic Plant-Based White Wholefood Chocolate 80g is available at 3 retailers

WoolworthsCruelty Free ShopAussie Health

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking