Is Loving Earth Plant Based Chocolate Creamy Coconut Mylk 30g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Cacao Beans (Certified Organic) (Certified Fair Trade), Evaporated Coconut Nectar (Certified Organic) (Certified Fair Trade), Coconut (Certified Organic) (18%), Virgin Cacao Butter (Certified Organic) (Certified Fair Trade).
Check Loving Earth Plant Based Chocolate Creamy Coconut Mylk 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Loving Earth Plant Based Chocolate Creamy Coconut Mylk 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Loving Earth Plant Based Chocolate Creamy Coconut Mylk 30g is available at 3 retailers
Aussie HealthCountdownWoolworths
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


