Is Loving Earth Plant Based Chocolate Salted Caramel 30g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Virgin Cacao Butterdeg, Evaporated Coconut Nectardeg, Raw Cashew, Coconut, Pink Lake Saltdeg, Hazelnut, Almond, 36% Min Cacao, Certified Organic Degdirect Trade

Check Loving Earth Plant Based Chocolate Salted Caramel 30g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Loving Earth Plant Based Chocolate Salted Caramel 30g is available at 2 retailers

CountdownAussie Health

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishing
Egg Free? Loving Earth Plant Based Chocolate Salted Caramel 30g | Spoonful