Is Loving Earth Plant Based Chocolate Salted Caramel 30g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Virgin Cacao Butterdeg, Evaporated Coconut Nectardeg, Raw Cashew, Coconut, Pink Lake Saltdeg, Hazelnut, Almond, 36% Min Cacao, Certified Organic Degdirect Trade
Check Loving Earth Plant Based Chocolate Salted Caramel 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Loving Earth Plant Based Chocolate Salted Caramel 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Loving Earth Plant Based Chocolate Salted Caramel 30g is available at 2 retailers
CountdownAussie Health
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishing


