Is LOW CALORIE BEVERAGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, CONCENTRATED PINEAPPLE JUICE), MANGO PUREE FROM CONCENTRATE (FILTERED WATER, CONCENTRATED MANGO PUREE), ERYTHRITOL, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM, ANNATTO (FOR COLOR), VITAMIN C.
Check LOW CALORIE BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW CALORIE BEVERAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


