Is Low Calorie, Low Carb, Low Sugar Cocktail Mix | All Natural, Organic Gluten Free, Vegan Drink Mixers for Liquor or Non-Alcoholic Beverages | 10 Single-Serving Packets by Craftmix (Variety) Dairy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fructose, Citric Acid, Lime Juice Powder (Maltodextrin, Lime Juice Concentrate), Ginger Oil Powder, Vegetable Juice (For Color), Natural Flavor, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate, Beta Carotene (For Color)

Check Low Calorie, Low Carb, Low Sugar Cocktail Mix | All Natural, Organic Gluten Free, Vegan Drink Mixers for Liquor or Non-Alcoholic Beverages | 10 Single-Serving Packets by Craftmix (Variety) against your own diets in the app.

What is a Dairy Free diet?

A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.

Where to buy

Low Calorie, Low Carb, Low Sugar Cocktail Mix | All Natural, Organic Gluten Free, Vegan Drink Mixers for Liquor or Non-Alcoholic Beverages | 10 Single-Serving Packets by Craftmix (Variety) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Syrup · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go