This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is LOW CALORIE SUGAR FREE SYRUP Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SORBITOL, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENAZOATE, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, SORBIC ACID, ASPARTAME, CARAMEL COLOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NEOTAME.

Check LOW CALORIE SUGAR FREE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingBreakfastCooking
Oat Free? LOW CALORIE SUGAR FREE SYRUP | Spoonful