This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is LOW CALORIE SUGAR FREE SYRUP Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SORBITOL, CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENAZOATE, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, SORBIC ACID, ASPARTAME, CARAMEL COLOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NEOTAME.

Check LOW CALORIE SUGAR FREE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDrinkingBreakfastCooking
Pescatarian? LOW CALORIE SUGAR FREE SYRUP | Spoonful