Is LOW CARB 8-INCH FLOUR FAJITA STYLE TORTILLAS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, CANOLA OIL, WHEAT GLUTEN, OAT FIBER, DEFATTED SOY FLOUR, CORN STARCH, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, SOYBEAN OIL, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, CALCIUM SULFATE, SALT, SESAME SEED FLOUR, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SODIUM BICARBONATE, CALCIUM PROPIONATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, FUMARIC ACID, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, SUCRALOSE, SODIUM METABISULFITE.

Check LOW CARB 8-INCH FLOUR FAJITA STYLE TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep