Is Low Carb Granola Cereal Mix - Plain - LC Foods - All Natural - Paleo - Gluten Free - No Sugar - Diabetic Friendly - 9.87 oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Cracked Flax Seed, Organic Chopped Flax Seed Meal, Salvia Hispanica L, Milled Chia Seed Grains, Unsweetened Chocolate, Erythritol, Inulin Fiber, Oat Fiber, Digestion Resistant Polydextrose Fiber, Organic Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Organic Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf Natural Herbal Extracts, Natural Luo Han Guo Monk Fruit
Check Low Carb Granola Cereal Mix - Plain - LC Foods - All Natural - Paleo - Gluten Free - No Sugar - Diabetic Friendly - 9.87 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Low Carb Granola Cereal Mix - Plain - LC Foods - All Natural - Paleo - Gluten Free - No Sugar - Diabetic Friendly - 9.87 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Yo Mama's Keto Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce - No Sugar Added, Low Carb, Low Sodium, Gluten Free, Paleo Friendly - 1 Jar
Yo Mama's Keto Chianti Wine Pasta Sauce - No Sugar Added, Low Carb, Low Sodium, Gluten Free, Paleo Friendly - 1 Jar
Low Calorie, Low Carb, Low Sugar Cocktail Mix | All Natural, Organic Gluten Free, Vegan Drink Mixers For Liquor Or Non-Alcoholic Beverages | 10 Single-Serving Packets By Craftmix (Variety)
Where to buy
Low Carb Granola Cereal Mix - Plain - LC Foods - All Natural - Paleo - Gluten Free - No Sugar - Diabetic Friendly - 9.87 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule


