Is Low carb melba toast Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flaxseed Meal, Almond Meal, Vital Wheat Gluten, Eggs, Water, Yeast, Salt
Check Low carb melba toast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Low carb melba toast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


