Is LOW CARB PROTEIN BAR (DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHUNK) - 60G Soy Free?

Ingredients
From, S, Erythritol, Vitamin A, Calcium, Iron, Phosphorus, Magnesium, Blend (Whey Protein Isolate, Milk Protein Isolate), Isomalto-oligosaccharides (100% Natural Prebiotic Fibre Derived From Plantsources), Water, Unsweetened Chocolate, Almonds, Cocoa, Cocoa Butter Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Sea Salt, Caramel Colour, Stevia, Natural Flavours
Check LOW CARB PROTEIN BAR (DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHUNK) - 60G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW CARB PROTEIN BAR (DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHUNK) - 60G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Where to buy
LOW CARB PROTEIN BAR (DOUBLE CHOCOLATE CHUNK) - 60G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


