Is Low Carb Zone Snack Nutritional Yeast 200g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut, Almond, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Nutritional Yeast, Himalayan Salt, Organic Turmeric Powder, Organic Black Pepper

Check Low Carb Zone Snack Nutritional Yeast 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavoryUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping