Is LOW FAT FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, BUTTERMILK, CULTURED SKIM MILK*, CORN SYRUP, MILK, LIQUID SUGAR, CREAM, VANILLA EXTRACT, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, DEXTROSE, ANNATTO COLOR, VITAMIN E, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D.

Check LOW FAT FROZEN YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Frozen

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go