Is Low fat greek style yogurt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low fat Greek style natural yogurt Allergy Advice contains milk. Suitable for vegetarians.

Check Low fat greek style yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie