Is LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT, MIXED BERRY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOWFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM), EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, WATER, FRUIT PUREE BLEND (STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, RASPBERRIES), FRUIT PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.
Check LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT, MIXED BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking


