Is LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT, MIXED BERRY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOWFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM), EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, WATER, FRUIT PUREE BLEND (STRAWBERRIES, BLACKBERRIES, RASPBERRIES), FRUIT PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, LOCUST BEAN GUM, BLACK CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE.

Check LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieDrinking