Is LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT OATS, OATS, MIXED BERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOWFAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI), WATER, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, STRAWBERRIES, BLUEBERRIES, STEEL-CUT OATS, RASPBERRY PUREE, BLACKBERRY PUREE, QUINOA, OAT FIBER, BUCKWHEAT, AMARANTH, CHIA SEEDS, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), LOCUST BEAN GUM.

Check LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT OATS, OATS, MIXED BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep