Is LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH APRICOT ON THE BOTTOM, APRICOT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Lowfat Yogurt (Cultured Pasteurized Nonfat Milk, Cream), Apricots, Cane Sugar, Water, Fruit Pectin, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavors, Lemon Juice Concentrate,6 Live And Active Cultures: S, Thermophilus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Casei, L, Rhamnosus
Check LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH APRICOT ON THE BOTTOM, APRICOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH APRICOT ON THE BOTTOM, APRICOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
LOW-FAT GREEK YOGURT WITH APRICOT ON THE BOTTOM, APRICOT is available at 8 retailers
Hy-VeeKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsWalmart
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepTopping


