Is Low fat honey graham crackers Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate [vitamin b1], riboflavin [vitamin b2], folic acid), graham flour (whole grain wheat flour), sugar, canola and/or soybean and/or palm oil, honey, contains 2% or less of: calcium carbonate (source of calcium),baking soda, salt, datem, soy lecithin, artificial flavor, sodium sulfite.
Check Low fat honey graham crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Low fat honey graham crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemSandwich


