Is LOW FAT MILK, CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOWFAT MILK, SUGAR, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), SALT, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.

Check LOW FAT MILK, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie