Is LOW FAT PHILADELPHIA KEFIR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A 1% LOW FAT MILK, ACTIVE PROBIOTIC CULTURE, VITAMIN A AND D.
Check LOW FAT PHILADELPHIA KEFIR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW FAT PHILADELPHIA KEFIR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothieSnacking


