Is Low fat plain yoghurt Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurised cow's milk, Stabiliser (E1422 ne, Reconstituted milk solids (skim milk powder Pavouring, Yoghurt cultures, Preservative: Potassium sort E202 Contains: Cow's milk
Check Low fat plain yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Low fat plain yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable, Liquid
Flavor
TangyMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


