Is Low Fat Protein Milk Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
_Milk_, _Milk_ Protein
Check Low Fat Protein Milk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Low Fat Protein Milk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


