Is LOW FAT RICOTTA CHEESE, RICOTTA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED WHEY, PASTEURIZED MILK, VINEGAR, SALT, STABILIZER (MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN), VITAMIN A PALMITATE.

Check LOW FAT RICOTTA CHEESE, RICOTTA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
Mild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGarnishing