Is LOW FAT YOGURT, BLACKBERRY ORIGINAL Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Milk and Skim Milk, Sugar, Blackberries Natural Flavors, Fruit Juice (Color), Lemon Juice, Modified Cornstarch, Carrageenan, Pectin, Vitamin A Palmitate and Vitamin D3. With Active Cultures: L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei.

Check LOW FAT YOGURT, BLACKBERRY ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

LOW FAT YOGURT, BLACKBERRY ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingCooking BaseMeal Prep