Is LOW FAT YOGURT, CAPPUCCINO Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CULTURED NONFAT MILK, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, CREAM, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, COFFEE POWDER, CAPPUCCINO FLAVOR, GELLAN GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CONTAINS ACTIVE LIVE CULTURES: LACTOBACILLUS BULGARICUS AND STREPTOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS.

Check LOW FAT YOGURT, CAPPUCCINO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
SweetBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep