Is LOW FAT YOGURT DRINK, PEACH Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, PEACH PUREE, PECTIN, COLOR (ANNATTO EXTRACT, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE), CITRIC ACID, REBAUDIOSIDE A, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check LOW FAT YOGURT DRINK, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW FAT YOGURT DRINK, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


