Is LOW FAT YOGURT DRINK, STRAWBERRY Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A LOW FAT MILK, SUGAR, WATER, CORN STARCH, CITRIC ACID, SEEDLESS STRAWBERRY PUREE, PECTIN, SUGAR SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), REBAUDIOSIDE A, HONEY, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check LOW FAT YOGURT DRINK, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW FAT YOGURT DRINK, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid, Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


