Is LOW FAT YOGURT, ORIGINAL LEMON Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, LEMON PULP, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN AND TUMERIC (FOR COLOR).

Check LOW FAT YOGURT, ORIGINAL LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Cup

Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking