Is LOW FAT YOGURT, ORIGINAL LEMON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, LEMON PULP, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN AND TUMERIC (FOR COLOR).
Check LOW FAT YOGURT, ORIGINAL LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW FAT YOGURT, ORIGINAL LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Cup
Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


