Is LOW FAT YOGURT, ORIGINAL, PINA COLADA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A REDUCED FAT MILK, SUGAR, PINEAPPLES, COCONUT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, PECTIN AND CITRIC ACID.

Check LOW FAT YOGURT, ORIGINAL, PINA COLADA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie