Is LOW FAT YOGURT, VANILLA, ORIGINAL Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Milk and Skim Milk, Sugar, Natural Flavors, Carob Bean Gum, Lemon Juice, Vanilla Bean Seeds, Modified Cornstarch, Carrageenan, Pectin, Vitamin A Palmitate and Vitamin D3. With Active Cultures: L. Acidophilus, Bifidus, L. Casei.
Check LOW FAT YOGURT, VANILLA, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW FAT YOGURT, VANILLA, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
LOW FAT YOGURT, VANILLA, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


