Is LOW FAT YOGURT Oat Free?

Ingredients
NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MALTITOL, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), BUTTERMILK, CREAM, WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, GUAR GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID, ACETIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, CULTURES.
Check LOW FAT YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOW FAT YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


