Is Low Glycemic, Assorted Hard Candy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Isomalt, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Yellow 6, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 1

Check Low Glycemic, Assorted Hard Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go