Is Low Sodium Chicken Stock Soy Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN BROTH, YEAST EXTRACT, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, FLAVOR, CHICKEN FLAVOR, CHICKEN FAT, CORN STARCH, CELERY JUICE CONCENTRATE, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT AND TURMERIC.
Check Low Sodium Chicken Stock against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Low Sodium Chicken Stock in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Low Sodium Chicken Stock is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Soup · Liquid


